Difference between revisions of "News Files - Activity"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| AFC | | style="text-align:right;"| AFC | ||
| style="text-align:left;"| App-Free Character | | style="text-align:left;"| App-Free Character | ||
| Every 28 Days | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| FC | |||
| style="text-align:left;"| Feature Character | |||
| Every 21 Days | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| DFC | |||
| style="text-align:left;"| Deluxe Feature Character | |||
| Every 14 Days | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| EFC | |||
| style="text-align:left;"| Essential Feature Character | |||
| Every 7 Days | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| OC | |||
| style="text-align:left;"| Original Character | |||
| Every 28 Days | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| VFC | |||
| style="text-align:left;"| Villainous Feature Character | |||
| Every 28 Days | | Every 28 Days | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:21, 17 June 2017
United Heroes is a popular place, and as such we like to keep Feature Characters available for those players who are active enough to role-play them. To that effect, we have minimum activity requirements for all of our FCs.
Type | Description | 1UPs |
---|---|---|
AFC | App-Free Character | Every 28 Days |
FC | Feature Character | Every 21 Days |
DFC | Deluxe Feature Character | Every 14 Days |
EFC | Essential Feature Character | Every 7 Days |
OC | Original Character | Every 28 Days |
VFC | Villainous Feature Character | Every 28 Days |